Mapa taksonów

Gatunki z rodziny Nymphalidae

Europa
5 Aglais urticae Rusałka pokrzywnik
Aglais urticae
1 Aphantopus hyperantus Przestrojnik trawnik
Aphantopus hyperantus
4 Araschnia levana Rusałka kratkowiec
Araschnia levana
3 Argynnis pandora Dostojka pandora
Argynnis pandora
2 Argynnis paphia Dostojka (=perłowiec) malinowiec
Argynnis paphia
1 Brenthis sp.
Brenthis sp.
3 Coenonympha pamphilus Strzępotek ruczajnik
Coenonympha pamphilus
1 Coenonympha tullia Strzępotek soplaczek
Coenonympha tullia
2 Danaus plexippus Monarcha amerykański
Danaus plexippus
1 Hipparchia semele Skalnik semele
Hipparchia semele
3 Inachis io Rusałka pawik
Inachis io
3 Issoria lathonia Dostojka latonia
Issoria lathonia
2 Lasiommata megera Osadnik megera
Lasiommata megera
2 Limenitis camilla Pokłonnik kamilla
Limenitis camilla
2 Maniola jurtina Przestrojnik jurtina
Maniola jurtina
3 Melanargia galathea Polowiec szachownica
Melanargia galathea
3 Melanargia ines
Melanargia ines
3 Melanargia lachesis
Melanargia lachesis
2 Melitaea phoebe Przeplatka febe
Melitaea phoebe
1 Nymphalis antiopa Rusałka żałobnik
Nymphalis antiopa
5 Pararge aegeria Osadnik egeria
Pararge aegeria
3 Polygonia c-album Rusałka ceik
Polygonia c-album
5 Pyronia cecilia
Pyronia cecilia
4 Vanessa atalanta Rusałka admirał
Vanessa atalanta
8 Vanessa cardui Rusałka osetnik
Vanessa cardui
Ameryka Północna
1 Cercyonis pegala
Cercyonis pegala
6 Danaus plexippus Monarcha amerykański
Danaus plexippus
3 Lethe anthedon
Lethe anthedon
2 Limenitis archippus
Limenitis archippus
7 Limenitis arthemis arthemis
Limenitis arthemis arthemis
3 Limenitis arthemis astyanax
Limenitis arthemis astyanax
1 Megisto cymela
Megisto cymela
3 Phyciodes sp.
Phyciodes sp.
Ameryka Południowa
1 Adelpha cytherea
Adelpha cytherea
3 Adelpha iphiclus
Adelpha iphiclus
2 Agraulis vanillae
Agraulis vanillae
3 Anartia amathea
Anartia amathea
3 Anartia jatrophae
Anartia jatrophae
1 Caligo sp.
Caligo sp.
1 Callicore astarte
Callicore astarte
1 Callicore excelsior michaeli
Callicore excelsior michaeli
2 Callicore sorana
Callicore sorana
2 Chlosyne lacinia
Chlosyne lacinia
1 Colobura dirce
Colobura dirce
3 Danaus erippus
Danaus erippus
1 Diaethria sp.
Diaethria sp.
3 Dryas iulia
Dryas iulia
1 Dynamine artemisia
Dynamine artemisia
1 Eresia lansdorfi
Eresia lansdorfi
1 Eueides isabella dianasa
Eueides isabella dianasa
6 Hamadryas februa
Hamadryas februa
2 Hamadryas velutina
Hamadryas velutina
1 Heliconius demeter
Heliconius demeter
3 Heliconius erato
Heliconius erato
4 Heliconius sara
Heliconius sara
2 Heliconius sp.
Heliconius sp.
2 Heliconius wallacei
Heliconius wallacei
1 Junonia sp.
Junonia sp.
2 Methona themisto
Methona themisto
1 Morpho achilles
Morpho achilles
1 Morpho helenor
Morpho helenor
2 Nessaea obrinus
Nessaea obrinus
3 Opsiphanes sp.
Opsiphanes sp.
1 Pareuptychia sp.
Pareuptychia sp.
4 Philaethria wernickei
Philaethria wernickei
1 Pierella astyoche
Pierella astyoche
1 Pierella lamia
Pierella lamia
1 Pierella nereis
Pierella nereis
2 Siproeta stelenes
Siproeta stelenes
1 Taygetis sp.
Taygetis sp.
1 Tegosa claudina
Tegosa claudina
2 Tithorea harmonia
Tithorea harmonia
1 Vanessa myrinna
Vanessa myrinna