Mapa taksonów

Gatunki z rzędu Passeriformes

Europa
4 Acrocephalus arundinaceus Trzciniak (zwyczajny)
Acrocephalus arundinaceus
4 Acrocephalus paludicola Wodniczka
Acrocephalus paludicola
8 Acrocephalus schoenobaenus Rokitniczka
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
3 Alauda arvensis Skowronek (zwyczajny)
Alauda arvensis
3 Anthus pratensis Świergotek łąkowy
Anthus pratensis
2 Anthus trivialis Świergotek drzewny
Anthus trivialis
3 Bombycilla garrulus Jemiołuszka (zwyczajna)
Bombycilla garrulus
1 Calandrella brachydactyla Skowrończyk krótkopalcowy
Calandrella brachydactyla
5 Carduelis carduelis Szczygieł
Carduelis carduelis
7 Cecropis daurica Jaskółka rudawa
Cecropis daurica
4 Certhia brachydactyla Pełzacz ogrodowy
Certhia brachydactyla
3 Certhia familiaris Pełzacz leśny
Certhia familiaris
4 Chloris chloris Dzwoniec (zwyczajny)
Chloris chloris
4 Cinclus cinclus Pluszcz (zwyczajny)
Cinclus cinclus
8 Cisticola juncidis Chwastówka (zwyczajna)
Cisticola juncidis
1 Coccothraustes coccothraustes Grubodziób (zwyczajny)
Coccothraustes coccothraustes
3 Corvus cornix Wrona siwa
Corvus cornix
4 Corvus corone Czarnowron
Corvus corone
5 Corvus frugilegus Gawron
Corvus frugilegus
5 Corvus monedula Kawka (zwyczajna)
Corvus monedula
1 Curruca curruca Piegża
Curruca curruca
11 Curruca melanocephala Pokrzewka aksamitna
Curruca melanocephala
9 Cyanistes caeruleus Modraszka (zwyczajna)
Cyanistes caeruleus
6 Cyanopica cyanus cooki Sójka iberyjska
Cyanopica cyanus cooki
9 Delichon urbicum Oknówka (zwyczajna)
Delichon urbicum
3 Emberiza calandra Potrzeszcz
Emberiza calandra
4 Emberiza cia Głuszek
Emberiza cia
5 Emberiza cirlus Cierlik
Emberiza cirlus
4 Emberiza citrinella Trznadel (zwyczajny)
Emberiza citrinella
3 Emberiza schoeniclus Potrzos (zwyczajny)
Emberiza schoeniclus
8 Erithacus rubecula Rudzik
Erithacus rubecula
3 Erythrina erythrina Dziwonia (zwyczajna)
Erythrina erythrina
4 Estrilda astrild Astryld falisty
Estrilda astrild
6 Euplectes afer Wikłacz słoneczny
Euplectes afer
8 Fringilla coelebs coelebs Zięba (zwyczajna)
Fringilla coelebs coelebs
3 Fringilla coelebs maderensis
Fringilla coelebs maderensis
6 Fringilla coelebs moreletti Zięba atlantycka
Fringilla coelebs moreletti
4 Galerida cristata Dzierlatka (zwyczajna)
Galerida cristata
7 Galerida theklae Dzierlatka iberyjska
Galerida theklae
3 Garrulus glandarius Sójka (zwyczajna)
Garrulus glandarius
10 Hirundo rustica Dymówka
Hirundo rustica
3 Lanius collurio Gąsiorek
Lanius collurio
3 Lanius meridionalis Dzierzba śródziemnomorska
Lanius meridionalis
3 Lanius senator Dzierzba rudogłowa
Lanius senator
4 Linaria cannabina Makolągwa (zwyczajna)
Linaria cannabina
2 Lophophanes cristatus Czubatka (europejska)
Lophophanes cristatus
3 Luscinia luscinia Słowik szary
Luscinia luscinia
1 Luscinia megarhynchos Słowik rdzawy
Luscinia megarhynchos
3 Luscinia svecica Podróżniczek
Luscinia svecica
1 Melanocorypha calandra Kalandra szara
Melanocorypha calandra
3 Motacilla alba Pliszka siwa
Motacilla alba
8 Motacilla cinerea Pliszka górska
Motacilla cinerea
3 Motacilla flava Pliszka żółta
Motacilla flava
3 Muscicapa striata Muchołówka szara
Muscicapa striata
5 Oenanthe oenanthe Białorzytka (zwyczajna)
Oenanthe oenanthe
8 Parus major Bogatka
Parus major
6 Passer domesticus Wróbel (zwyczajny)
Passer domesticus
6 Passer hispaniolensis Wróbel śródziemnomorski
Passer hispaniolensis
6 Passer montanus Mazurek
Passer montanus
6 Periparus ater Sosnówka
Periparus ater
8 Phoenicurus ochruros Kopciuszek (zwyczajny)
Phoenicurus ochruros
4 Phoenicurus phoenicurus Pleszka (zwyczajna)
Phoenicurus phoenicurus
6 Phylloscopus collybita Pierwiosnek
Phylloscopus collybita
4 Phylloscopus trochilus Piecuszek
Phylloscopus trochilus
9 Pica pica Sroka (zwyczajna)
Pica pica
3 Poecile palustris Sikora uboga
Poecile palustris
2 Ptyonoprogne rupestris Jaskółka skalna
Ptyonoprogne rupestris
6 Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax Wrończyk
Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax
6 Pyrrhula pyrrhula Gil (zwyczajny)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula
2 Saxicola rubetra Pokląskwa
Saxicola rubetra
9 Saxicola rubicola Kląskawka (zwyczajna)
Saxicola rubicola
3 Serinus canaria Kanarek
Serinus canaria
7 Serinus serinus Kulczyk (zwyczajny)
Serinus serinus
7 Sitta europaea Kowalik zwyczajny
Sitta europaea
6 Spinus spinus Czyż (zwyczajny)
Spinus spinus
6 Sturnus unicolor Szpak jednobarwny
Sturnus unicolor
5 Sturnus vulgaris granti
Sturnus vulgaris granti
7 Sturnus vulgaris vulgaris Szpak
Sturnus vulgaris vulgaris
1 Sylvia borin Gajówka
Sylvia borin
3 Sylvia communis Cierniówka
Sylvia communis
9 Turdus merula Kos (zwyczajny)
Turdus merula
3 Turdus philomelos (Drozd) śpiewak
Turdus philomelos
4 Turdus pilaris Kwiczoł
Turdus pilaris
Ameryka Północna
4 Acanthis flammea Czeczotka (zwyczajna)
Acanthis flammea
6 Agelaius phoeniceus Epoletnik krasnoskrzydły
Agelaius phoeniceus
6 Bombycilla cedrorum Jemiołuszka cedrowa
Bombycilla cedrorum
6 Cardinalis cardinalis Kardynał szkarłatny
Cardinalis cardinalis
2 Certhia americana Pełzacz amerykański
Certhia americana
3 Corvus brachyrhynchos Wrona amerykańska
Corvus brachyrhynchos
2 Corvus corax Kruk zwyczajny
Corvus corax
4 Cyanocitta cristata Modrosójka błękitna
Cyanocitta cristata
1 Geothlypis trichas Cytrynka czarnolica
Geothlypis trichas
3 Haemorhous mexicanus Dziwuszka ogrodowa
Haemorhous mexicanus
3 Haemorhous purpureus Dziwuszka purpurowa
Haemorhous purpureus
2 Hirundo rustica Dymówka
Hirundo rustica
6 Junco hyemalis Junko (zwyczajny)
Junco hyemalis
4 Melospiza melodia Pasówka śpiewna
Melospiza melodia
2 Molothrus ater Starzyk brunatnogłowy
Molothrus ater
2 Nucifraga columbiana Orzechówka popielata
Nucifraga columbiana
2 Passer domesticus Wróbel (zwyczajny)
Passer domesticus
4 Perisoreus canadensis Sójka kanadyjska
Perisoreus canadensis
3 Petrochelidon pyrrhonota Jaskółka rdzawoszyja
Petrochelidon pyrrhonota
2 Pinicola enucleator Łuskowiec
Pinicola enucleator
2 Plectrophenax nivalis Śnieguła (zwyczajna)
Plectrophenax nivalis
7 Poecile atricapillus Sikora jasnoskrzydła
Poecile atricapillus
3 Quiscalus quiscula Wilgowron mniejszy
Quiscalus quiscula
5 Sitta canadensis Kowalik czarnogłowy
Sitta canadensis
3 Sitta carolinensis Kowalik karoliński
Sitta carolinensis
7 Spinus tristis Czyż złotawy
Spinus tristis
2 Spizella passerina Spizela białobrewa
Spizella passerina
5 Spizelloides arborea Pasówka rdzawołbista
Spizelloides arborea
3 Sturnus vulgaris Szpak
Sturnus vulgaris
7 Turdus migratorius Drozd wędrowny
Turdus migratorius
5 Tyrannus tyrannus Tyran północny
Tyrannus tyrannus
4 Zonotrichia albicollis Pasówka białogardła
Zonotrichia albicollis
3 Zonotrichia leucophrys Pasówka białobrewa
Zonotrichia leucophrys
Ameryka Południowa
1 Alectrurus tricolor Figlarz szczotkosterny
Alectrurus tricolor
4 Ammodramus humeralis Preriówek białobrody
Ammodramus humeralis
1 Antilophia galeata Hełmogłowik czarny
Antilophia galeata
1 Arremon taciturnus Strojnogłowik amazoński
Arremon taciturnus
2 Attila rufus Rudotyran siwogłowy
Attila rufus
4 Cacicus cela Kacyk żółtosterny
Cacicus cela
3 Cantorchilus leucotis Pręgostrzyżyk amazoński
Cantorchilus leucotis
3 Chrysomus ruficapillus Epoletnik kasztanowogłowy
Chrysomus ruficapillus
2 Cyanocorax chrysops Modrowronka pluszogłowa
Cyanocorax chrysops
2 Cyanocorax cristatellus Modrowronka czołoczuba
Cyanocorax cristatellus
2 Cyanocorax cyanomelas Modrowronka purpurowa
Cyanocorax cyanomelas
2 Cyanocorax cyanopogon Modrowronka białokarkowa
Cyanocorax cyanopogon
2 Cyclarhis gujanensis Cyklara gujańska
Cyclarhis gujanensis
2 Cypsnagra hirundinacea Tanagrówka
Cypsnagra hirundinacea
5 Dacnis cayana Cukrownik niebieski
Dacnis cayana
1 Dendroplex picus Mieczonos jasnodzioby
Dendroplex picus
3 Donacobius atricapilla Mimik
Donacobius atricapilla
4 Elaenia albiceps Elenia białoczuba
Elaenia albiceps
2 Emberizoides herbicola Trznadlówka ostrosterna
Emberizoides herbicola
5 Empidonomus varius Bentewi zmienny
Empidonomus varius
2 Estrilda astrild Astryld falisty
Estrilda astrild
2 Eucometis penicillata Szczotkogłówka
Eucometis penicillata
5 Euphonia chlorotica Organka purpurowogłowa
Euphonia chlorotica
8 Euphonia violacea Organka fioletowa
Euphonia violacea
2 Furnarius figulus Garncarz brazylijski
Furnarius figulus
7 Furnarius rufus Garncarz rdzawy
Furnarius rufus
1 Hemithraupis guira Cudotanagerek czarnolicy
Hemithraupis guira
2 Hymenops perspicillatus Smolik
Hymenops perspicillatus
2 Icterus croconotus Kacyk szafranowy
Icterus croconotus
1 Icterus jamacaii Kacyk modrooki
Icterus jamacaii
4 Icterus pyrrhopterus Kacyk melodyjny
Icterus pyrrhopterus
1 Knipolegus cyanirostris Wdowik modrodzioby
Knipolegus cyanirostris
2 Lepidocolaptes angustirostris Drzewiarz białobrewy
Lepidocolaptes angustirostris
7 Mimus saturninus Przedrzeźniacz białobrewy
Mimus saturninus
3 Molothrus bonariensis Starzyk granatowy
Molothrus bonariensis
1 Myiothlypis rivularis Koronówka nadrzeczna
Myiothlypis rivularis
1 Myiozetetes similis Bentewi krasnociemieniowy
Myiozetetes similis
2 Neothraupis fasciata Dzierzbotanagra
Neothraupis fasciata
2 Pachyramphus castaneus Bekardzik rdzawy
Pachyramphus castaneus
4 Paroaria capitata Kardynałek żółtodzioby
Paroaria capitata
1 Paroaria coronata Kardynałek czubaty
Paroaria coronata
7 Pitangus sulphuratus Bentewi wielki
Pitangus sulphuratus
3 Polioptila dumicola Siwuszka maskowa
Polioptila dumicola
3 Progne tapera Jaskółczak brunatny
Progne tapera
4 Psarocolius decumanus Kacykowiec rdzaworzytny
Psarocolius decumanus
2 Pseudoseisura unirufa Kamionek szaroczuby
Pseudoseisura unirufa
3 Ramphocelus bresilia Tapiranga purpurowa
Ramphocelus bresilia
2 Ramphocelus carbo Tapiranga ciemna
Ramphocelus carbo
3 Saltator coerulescens Ziarnołusk szary
Saltator coerulescens
4 Saltator maximus Ziarnołusk płowogardły
Saltator maximus
4 Saltator similis Ziarnołusk zielonawy
Saltator similis
7 Saltatricula atricollis Ziarnołusk czarnogardły
Saltatricula atricollis
1 Satrapa icterophrys Satrapa
Satrapa icterophrys
4 Sicalis columbiana Szafranka czerwonoczelna
Sicalis columbiana
7 Sicalis flaveola Szafranka złotogłowa
Sicalis flaveola
1 Sporagra magellanica Czyż kapturowy
Sporagra magellanica
3 Sporophila albogularis Ziarnojadek białogardły
Sporophila albogularis
3 Sporophila caerulescens Ziarnojadek dwuobrożny
Sporophila caerulescens
3 Sporophila nigricollis Ziarnojadek czarnolicy
Sporophila nigricollis
1 Stelgidopteryx ruficollis Wodówka południowa
Stelgidopteryx ruficollis
3 Sturnella loyca Wojak długosterny
Sturnella loyca
4 Tachycineta leucorrhoa Nadobniczka błękitna
Tachycineta leucorrhoa
2 Tachyphonus rufus Żałobnik czarny
Tachyphonus rufus
3 Tangara cayana Tangarka płowa
Tangara cayana
3 Tangara palmarum Tangarka palmowa
Tangara palmarum
3 Tangara sayaca Tangarka modroskrzydła
Tangara sayaca
4 Taraba major Taraba
Taraba major
4 Thamnophilus doliatus Chronka pręgowana
Thamnophilus doliatus
3 Thamnophilus torquatus Chronka brazylijska
Thamnophilus torquatus
2 Todirostrum cinereum Klinodziobek szary
Todirostrum cinereum
6 Todirostrum maculatum Klinodziobek plamisty
Todirostrum maculatum
3 Trichothraupis melanops Żałobnik płowy
Trichothraupis melanops
4 Troglodytes aedon musculus Strzyżyk południowy
Troglodytes aedon musculus
2 Turdus amaurochalinus Drozd kremowy
Turdus amaurochalinus
4 Turdus rufiventris Drozd rudobrzuchy
Turdus rufiventris
1 Tyrannus melancholicus Tyran melancholijny
Tyrannus melancholicus
3 Tyrannus savana Tyran widłosterny
Tyrannus savana
4 Upucerthia dumetaria Piaskownik długodzioby
Upucerthia dumetaria
8 Volatinia jacarina Polniczka
Volatinia jacarina
3 Xiphorhynchus guttatus Mieczonos płowy
Xiphorhynchus guttatus
6 Xolmis pyrope Mniszek ognistooki
Xolmis pyrope
1 Xolmis velatus Mniszek białorzytny
Xolmis velatus
5 Zonotrichia capensis Pasówka obrożna
Zonotrichia capensis