Mapa taksonów

Gatunki z rzędu Lepidoptera

Europa
1 Abraxas grossulariata Plamiec agreściak
Abraxas grossulariata
1 Abraxas sylvata Plamiec czeremszak (leśniak)
Abraxas sylvata
1 Abrostola triplasia Zgrzeblica trojaczka
Abrostola triplasia
1 Acontia lucida
Acontia lucida
1 Actinotia polyodon
Actinotia polyodon
5 Aglais urticae Rusałka pokrzywnik
Aglais urticae
1 Anania hortulata Przezierka pokrzywianka
Anania hortulata
1 Aphantopus hyperantus Przestrojnik trawnik
Aphantopus hyperantus
1 Aplocera plagiata Niekrocz dziurawczak
Aplocera plagiata
4 Araschnia levana Rusałka kratkowiec
Araschnia levana
6 Arctia caja Niedźwiedziówka kaja
Arctia caja
1 Arctornis l-nigrum Brudnica czarnelka
Arctornis l-nigrum
3 Argynnis pandora Dostojka pandora
Argynnis pandora
2 Argynnis paphia Dostojka (=perłowiec) malinowiec
Argynnis paphia
3 Autographa gamma Błyszczka jarzynówka
Autographa gamma
1 Brenthis sp.
Brenthis sp.
1 Cabera pusaria Ciemnokres wierzbowiec
Cabera pusaria
8 Cacyreus marshalli
Cacyreus marshalli
2 Carcharodus alceae Warcabnik ślazowiec
Carcharodus alceae
6 Catocala nupta Wstęgówka pąsówka
Catocala nupta
3 Chiasmia clathrata Witalnik nostrzak
Chiasmia clathrata
1 Chloroclysta sp. Paśnik
Chloroclysta sp.
1 Clostera curtula Wzjeżka łozówka
Clostera curtula
1 Cnaemidophorus rhododactyla Piórolotek
Cnaemidophorus rhododactyla
3 Coenonympha pamphilus Strzępotek ruczajnik
Coenonympha pamphilus
1 Coenonympha tullia Strzępotek soplaczek
Coenonympha tullia
6 Colias croceus Szlaczkoń sylwetnik
Colias croceus
3 Cucullia fraudatrix Kapturnica omamica
Cucullia fraudatrix
3 Cucullia sp. Kapturnica
Cucullia sp.
3 Cydalima perspectalis
Cydalima perspectalis
2 Danaus plexippus Monarcha amerykański
Danaus plexippus
3 Deilephila elpenor Zmrocznik gładysz
Deilephila elpenor
2 Diachrysia chrysitis Błyszczka spiżówka
Diachrysia chrysitis
1 Drepana falcataria Wycinka sierpianka
Drepana falcataria
2 Euchloe belemia Białawiec paskowany
Euchloe belemia
2 Euchloe crameri Białawiec zachodni
Euchloe crameri
1 Eupithecia centaureata Grotnik chabrowiak
Eupithecia centaureata
1 Euproctis similis Kuprówka złotnica
Euproctis similis
2 Eurrhypis sp.
Eurrhypis sp.
6 Euthrix potatoria Barczatka napójka
Euthrix potatoria
1 Gagitodes sagittata Peryzoma strzałka
Gagitodes sagittata
1 Geometra papilionaria Miernik zieleniak
Geometra papilionaria
1 Gonepteryx cleopatra Latolistek kleopatra
Gonepteryx cleopatra
3 Gonepteryx rhamni Latolistek cytrynek
Gonepteryx rhamni
4 Hemaris tityus Fruczak trutniowiec
Hemaris tityus
2 Heteropterus morpheus Rojnik morfeusz
Heteropterus morpheus
1 Hipparchia semele Skalnik semele
Hipparchia semele
2 Hypomecis roboraria Przylepek nadębek
Hypomecis roboraria
1 Idaea seriata Krocznik rzędzik
Idaea seriata
3 Inachis io Rusałka pawik
Inachis io
5 Iphiclides podalirius feisthamelii Paź żeglarz
Iphiclides podalirius feisthamelii
3 Issoria lathonia Dostojka latonia
Issoria lathonia
1 Lacanobia thalassina Piętnówka lśnica
Lacanobia thalassina
1 Lampides boeticus Modrogończyk białopręgi
Lampides boeticus
4 Laothoe populi Nastrosz topolowiec
Laothoe populi
4 Lasiocampa trifolii Barczatka koniczynówka
Lasiocampa trifolii
2 Lasiommata megera Osadnik megera
Lasiommata megera
3 Lateroligia ophiogramma
Lateroligia ophiogramma
1 Leptidea sinapis Wietek gorczycznik
Leptidea sinapis
3 Leptotes pirithous Modrogończyk wędrowiec
Leptotes pirithous
2 Leucoma salicis Białka wierzbówka
Leucoma salicis
2 Limenitis camilla Pokłonnik kamilla
Limenitis camilla
4 Lycaena dispar Czerwończyk nieparek
Lycaena dispar
1 Lycaena helle Czerwończyk fioletek
Lycaena helle
5 Lycaena phlaeas Czerwończyk żarek
Lycaena phlaeas
6 Lycaena tityrus Czerwończyk uroczek
Lycaena tityrus
3 Lycaena virgaureae Czerwończyk dukacik
Lycaena virgaureae
10 Lymantria dispar Brudnica nieparka
Lymantria dispar
1 Lymantria monacha Brudnica mniszka
Lymantria monacha
2 Macdunnoughia confusa Błyszczka kroplówka
Macdunnoughia confusa
1 Macroglossum stellatarum Fruczak gołąbek
Macroglossum stellatarum
2 Maniola jurtina Przestrojnik jurtina
Maniola jurtina
3 Melanargia galathea Polowiec szachownica
Melanargia galathea
3 Melanargia ines
Melanargia ines
3 Melanargia lachesis
Melanargia lachesis
2 Melitaea phoebe Przeplatka febe
Melitaea phoebe
2 Miltochrista miniata Łada różowica
Miltochrista miniata
1 Noctua pronuba Rolnica tasiemka
Noctua pronuba
1 Nymphalis antiopa Rusałka żałobnik
Nymphalis antiopa
2 Ochlodes sylvanus Karłątek kniejnik
Ochlodes sylvanus
4 Papilio machaon Paź królowej
Papilio machaon
5 Pararge aegeria Osadnik egeria
Pararge aegeria
5 Peridea anceps Garbatka zaczepka
Peridea anceps
3 Phalera bucephala Narożnica zbrojówka
Phalera bucephala
3 Pheosia gnoma Garbatka brzozówka
Pheosia gnoma
2 Phlogophora meticulosa Krokiewka lękwica
Phlogophora meticulosa
1 Phragmatobia fuliginosa Sadzanka rumienica
Phragmatobia fuliginosa
3 Pieris napi Bielinek bytomkowiec
Pieris napi
1 Pieris sp. Bielinek
Pieris sp.
3 Plusia festucae Złocica kostrzewica
Plusia festucae
3 Polygonia c-album Rusałka ceik
Polygonia c-album
8 Polyommatus daphnis Modraszek dafnid
Polyommatus daphnis
4 Polyommatus icarus Modraszek ikar
Polyommatus icarus
4 Pontia daplidice Rukiewnik zachodni
Pontia daplidice
7 Pterophorus pentadactyla Piórolotek pięciopiór
Pterophorus pentadactyla
2 Pyronia cecilia
Pyronia cecilia
2 Saturnia pavonia Pawica grabówka
Saturnia pavonia
2 Spilosoma lubricipeda Szewnica miętówka
Spilosoma lubricipeda
1 Staurophora celsia Krzyżówka malachitówka
Staurophora celsia
1 Thetidia smaragdaria Miernik szmaragdziak
Thetidia smaragdaria
2 Tholera decimalis Piętnówka perzanka
Tholera decimalis
2 Timandra comae Walgina rdestniak
Timandra comae
2 Trachea atriplicis Agatówka łobodnica
Trachea atriplicis
4 Triodia sylvina
Triodia sylvina
4 Vanessa atalanta Rusałka admirał
Vanessa atalanta
8 Vanessa cardui Rusałka osetnik
Vanessa cardui
1 Xanthorhoe fluctuata Paśnik chrzaniak
Xanthorhoe fluctuata
1 Xestia c-nigrum
Xestia c-nigrum
1 Zerynthia rumina Zygzakowiec rubinowy
Zerynthia rumina
5 Zygaena ephialtes Kraśnik goryszowiec
Zygaena ephialtes
Ameryka Północna
1 Alypia octomaculata
Alypia octomaculata
1 Anania funebris
Anania funebris
2 Antheraea polyphemus
Antheraea polyphemus
2 Arctia caja Niedźwiedziówka kaja
Arctia caja
3 Callosamia promethea
Callosamia promethea
1 Cercyonis pegala
Cercyonis pegala
6 Danaus plexippus Monarcha amerykański
Danaus plexippus
1 Desmia sp.
Desmia sp.
1 Haploa lecontei
Haploa lecontei
1 Lambdina sp.
Lambdina sp.
3 Lethe anthedon
Lethe anthedon
2 Limenitis archippus
Limenitis archippus
7 Limenitis arthemis
Limenitis arthemis
1 Megisto cymela
Megisto cymela
2 Papilio canadensis
Papilio canadensis
5 Papilio polyxenes
Papilio polyxenes
3 Phyciodes sp.
Phyciodes sp.
2 Thymelicus lineola Karłątek ryska
Thymelicus lineola
Ameryka Południowa
1 Adelpha cytherea
Adelpha cytherea
3 Adelpha iphiclus
Adelpha iphiclus
6 Aellopos sp. Zawisak
Aellopos sp.
2 Agraulis vanillae
Agraulis vanillae
3 Anartia amathea
Anartia amathea
3 Anartia jatrophae
Anartia jatrophae
1 Ancyluris meliboeus
Ancyluris meliboeus
3 Ascia monuste
Ascia monuste
2 Automeris egeus
Automeris egeus
1 Caligo sp.
Caligo sp.
1 Callicore astarte
Callicore astarte
1 Callicore excelsior michaeli
Callicore excelsior michaeli
2 Callicore sorana
Callicore sorana
2 Chlosyne lacinia
Chlosyne lacinia
1 Colobura dirce
Colobura dirce
3 Danaus erippus
Danaus erippus
1 Diaethria sp.
Diaethria sp.
3 Dryas iulia
Dryas iulia
1 Dynamine artemisia
Dynamine artemisia
1 Eresia lansdorfi
Eresia lansdorfi
1 Eueides isabella dianasa
Eueides isabella dianasa
1 Eumorpha labruscae Zawisak
Eumorpha labruscae
1 Eurema sp.
Eurema sp.
1 Gen. et sp. indet. 1
Gen. et sp. indet. 1
1 Gen. et sp. indet. 1
Gen. et sp. indet. 1
1 Gen. et sp. indet. 2
Gen. et sp. indet. 2
2 Gen. et sp. indet. 2
Gen. et sp. indet. 2
6 Hamadryas februa
Hamadryas februa
2 Hamadryas velutina
Hamadryas velutina
1 Heliconius demeter
Heliconius demeter
3 Heliconius erato
Heliconius erato
4 Heliconius sara
Heliconius sara
2 Heliconius sp.
Heliconius sp.
2 Heliconius wallacei
Heliconius wallacei
3 Heliopetes sp.
Heliopetes sp.
3 Heraclides astyalus
Heraclides astyalus
3 Heraclides hectorides
Heraclides hectorides
2 Heraclides sp. 1
Heraclides sp. 1
2 Heraclides sp. 2
Heraclides sp. 2
1 Junonia sp.
Junonia sp.
1 Letis mycerina
Letis mycerina
1 Letis occidua
Letis occidua
2 Methona themisto
Methona themisto
1 Morpho achilles
Morpho achilles
1 Morpho helenor
Morpho helenor
2 Nessaea obrinus
Nessaea obrinus
3 Opsiphanes sp.
Opsiphanes sp.
1 Pareuptychia sp.
Pareuptychia sp.
1 Parides anchises
Parides anchises
4 Philaethria wernickei
Philaethria wernickei
2 Phoebis sennae
Phoebis sennae
1 Pierella astyoche
Pierella astyoche
1 Pierella lamia
Pierella lamia
1 Pierella nereis
Pierella nereis
4 Pseudosphinx tetrio Zawisak
Pseudosphinx tetrio
1 Pterourus scamander grayi
Pterourus scamander grayi
2 Pyrgus orcus
Pyrgus orcus
1 Pyrisitia sp.
Pyrisitia sp.
2 Pyrrhopyge sp.
Pyrrhopyge sp.
1 Pythonides jovianus
Pythonides jovianus
1 Rhetus periander
Rhetus periander
2 Sarbia damippe
Sarbia damippe
2 Siproeta stelenes
Siproeta stelenes
1 Taygetis sp.
Taygetis sp.
1 Tegosa claudina
Tegosa claudina
2 Telchin licus
Telchin licus
2 Tithorea harmonia
Tithorea harmonia
2 Urbanus sp. 1
Urbanus sp. 1
2 Urbanus sp. 2
Urbanus sp. 2
1 Vanessa myrinna
Vanessa myrinna
1 Xanthopastis timais
Xanthopastis timais