Mapa taksonów

Gatunki z rzędu Anseriformes

Europa
8 Anas platyrhynchos Krzyżówka
Anas platyrhynchos
3 Anas querquedula Krakwa
Anas querquedula
7 Anser albifrons Gęś białoczelna
Anser albifrons
6 Anser anser Gęgawa
Anser anser
3 Anser fabalis Gęś zbożowa
Anser fabalis
9 Bucephala clangula Gągoł
Bucephala clangula
4 Cygnus columbianus bewickii Łabędź mały
Cygnus columbianus bewickii
8 Cygnus cygnus Łabędź krzykliwy
Cygnus cygnus
9 Cygnus olor Łabędź niemy
Cygnus olor
3 Mareca penelope Świstun (zwyczajny)
Mareca penelope
7 Mareca strepera Krakwa
Mareca strepera
6 Mergus merganser Nurogęś
Mergus merganser
6 Netta rufina Hełmiatka (zwyczajna)
Netta rufina
8 Spatula clypeata Płaskonos (zwyczajny)
Spatula clypeata
1 Tadorna tadorna Ohar
Tadorna tadorna
Ameryka Północna
1 Aix sponsa Karolinka
Aix sponsa
2 Anas carolinensis Cyraneczka karolińska
Anas carolinensis
9 Anas platyrhynchos Krzyżówka
Anas platyrhynchos
3 Anas rubripes Brązówka
Anas rubripes
7 Anser caerulescens Śnieżyca duża
Anser caerulescens
4 Aythya americana Głowienka preriowa
Aythya americana
3 Aythya marila Ogorzałka (zwyczajna)
Aythya marila
11 Branta canadensis Bernikla kanadyjska
Branta canadensis
3 Bucephala albeola Gągołek
Bucephala albeola
3 Bucephala clangula Gągoł
Bucephala clangula
16 Clangula hyemalis Lodówka
Clangula hyemalis
8 Cygnus buccinator Łabędź trąbiący
Cygnus buccinator
3 Cygnus columbianus columbianus Łabędź czarnodzioby
Cygnus columbianus columbianus
8 Cygnus olor Łabędź niemy
Cygnus olor
2 Histrionicus histrionicus Kamieniuszka
Histrionicus histrionicus
10 Lophodytes cucullatus Kapturnik
Lophodytes cucullatus
4 Mareca strepera Krakwa
Mareca strepera
8 Melanitta fusca Uhla (zwyczajna)
Melanitta fusca
7 Mergus serrator Szlachar
Mergus serrator
Ameryka Południowa
6 Amazonetta brasiliensis Amazonetka
Amazonetta brasiliensis
5 Anas flavirostris Cyraneczka żółtodzioba
Anas flavirostris
1 Anas georgica Rożeniec żółtodzioby
Anas georgica
4 Anas platalea Płaskonos jasnogłowy
Anas platalea
3 Cairina moschata Piżmówka
Cairina moschata
2 Chauna torquata Skrzydłoszpon obrożny
Chauna torquata
8 Chloephaga picta Magelanka zmienna
Chloephaga picta
6 Coscoroba coscoroba koskoroba
Coscoroba coscoroba
6 Cygnus melanocoryphus Łabędź czarnoszyi
Cygnus melanocoryphus
5 Dendrocygna autumnalis Drzewica czarnobrzucha
Dendrocygna autumnalis
1 Dendrocygna viduata Drzewica białolica
Dendrocygna viduata
6 Lophonetta specularioides Kaczka czubata
Lophonetta specularioides
3 Mareca sibilatrix Świstun chilijski
Mareca sibilatrix
3 Oxyura jamaicensis ferruginea Sterniczka peruwiańska
Oxyura jamaicensis ferruginea